Anmälda MSCC Klubbmästerskap

KM1

Klass Namn Bil Startnummer
Modsport 1 & 2 Per Rosenberg Radical 64
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Fredrik Åkerman Ginetta G20 9
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport B Rolf Dawidzon MGGTS 67
Roadsport C Per Fosselius Miata MX5 58
Roadsport C Ulf G Andersson Mazda Mx 5 49
Roadsport C Ulf Andersson Mazda MX5 Eunos roadster 91
Roadsport C André Urwitz Miata NA 9
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
Roadsport C Torbjörn Olsson MX-5 99
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda MX-5 NA 1,6 93
RS Peter Öfverman Radical SR3RSX 9
RS Erland Berggren Radical

KM2

Klass Namn Bil Startnummer
Historic I Per Roxlin MG Midget GT 1962 40
Historic II Sven-Åke Jarl Mgb GT 51
Historic II Sven-Åke Jarl Mgb GT 51
Historic II Ted Scott Mgb GT 41
Historic II Jan Blomberg Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Historic II Staffan Jonsson MG Midget 1300 50
Historic II Michael Sundin Mercury Cougar 67
Modsport 1 & 2 Fredrik Olsson Ginetta G20R 88
Modsport 1 & 2 Fredrik Olsson Ginetta G20R 88
Modsport 1 & 2 Henric Månsson Westfield SEIW 26
Modsport 1 & 2 Niklas Mårtensson Porsche 944 Turbo 99
Modsport 1 & 2 Per Rosenberg Radical 64
Modsport 1 & 2 Andreas Jähnke Porsche Boxster 77
Modsport 1 & 2 Henric Månsson Westfield SEIW 26
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Gustav Larsson Ginetta G20 91
Modsport 3 Fredrik Åkerman Ginetta g20 9
Modsport 3 Jan Brink Ginetta G20 20
Modsport 3 Fredrik Åkerman Ginetta G20 9
Roadsport A Niklas Olsson Westfield 51
Roadsport A Jerker Flink Porsche 928 GT 28
Roadsport A Sebastian Wichers Westfield 7 39
Roadsport A Dag Löfqvist R1 Seven 32
Roadsport A Niklas Olsson Westfield 51
Roadsport A Sebastian Wichers Westfield 7 39
Roadsport A Jerker Flink Porsche 928GT 928
Roadsport A Henric Månsson Westfield SEIW 26
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport B Leif Molin Vauxhall 220vx 96
Roadsport B Rolf Dawidzon MGGTS 67
Roadsport B Max Dymling Porsche 968 70
Roadsport B Rolf Dawidzon MGGTS 67
Roadsport B Leif MOLIN Vauxhall vx220 96
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport B Ted Scott Mgf 41
Roadsport C Torbjörn Olsson MX-5 99
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda MX-5 NA 1,6 93
Roadsport C Pontus Fyhr Lotus Elise 33
Roadsport C Anders Gustafsson Lotus Elise
Roadsport C Benny Svensson Mazda MX5 86
Roadsport C Pontus Fyhr Lotus Elise 33
Roadsport C André Urwitz Miata NA 9
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
Roadsport C Fredrik Nordlander Mazda MX5 NB 72
Roadsport C Oskar Jakobsson Mazda MX5 96
Roadsport C David Malmberg Mx5 42
Roadsport C Ulf Andersson Mazda MX5 Eunos roadster 91
Roadsport C Nils – Erik Persson Mazda MX-5 84
Roadsport C Tor Dahlskog Mazda MX5 14
Roadsport C Tommy Åkesson Lotus elise s1
Roadsport C Tonny Stihl Mazda Mx-5 75
Roadsport C Leif Jeppsson Mazda MX-5 77
Roadsport C Bengt Bengtsson SETTEFEM 3
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda mx-5 na 1,6 93
Roadsport C Stephan Svensson Mazda MX-5 44
Roadsport C Tor Dahlskog Mazda MX-5 14
Roadsport C Leif Jeppsson Mazda Mx-5 77
Roadsport C Sebastian Quick Mazda MX5 NB 74
Roadsport C Tommy Åkesson Lotus Elise s1 1997
Roadsport C Anders Gustafsson Lotus Elise
Roadsport C Lennart Krüger Mazda miata 94
Roadsport C Ulf G Andersson Mazda Mx 5 49
Roadsport C Ulf Andersson Mazda MX5 Eunos roadster 91
Roadsport C André Urwitz Miata NA 9
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
RS Peter Öfverman Radical SR3RSX 9
RS Erland Berggren Radical
RS Mikael Aagaard Mallock mk31 60
RS Peter Öfverman Radical SR3RSX 9
RS Karl-johan Berggren Radical 3
RS Per Rosenberg Radical Clubsport 64
RS Robin Wachmann Mallock mk30 57
RS Erland Berggren Radical
RS Stefan Mumm Mallock Mk 35 SG 71
RS Erland Cox Radical Prosport
RS Robin Wachmann Mallock mk30 57

KM2,5

Klass Namn Bil Startnummer
Historic I Per Roxlin MG Midget GT 1962 40
Historic II Sven-Åke Jarl Mgb GT 51
Historic II Jan Blomberg Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
Historic II Staffan Jonsson MG Midget 1300 50
Modsport 1 & 2 Fredrik Olsson Ginetta G20R 88
Modsport 1 & 2 Henric Månsson Westfield SEIW 26
Modsport 1 & 2 Niklas Mårtensson Porsche 944 Turbo 99
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Gustav Larsson Ginetta G20 91
Modsport 3 Fredrik Åkerman Ginetta g20 9
Roadsport A Niklas Olsson Westfield 51
Roadsport A Jerker Flink Porsche 928 GT 28
Roadsport A Sebastian Wichers Westfield 7 39
Roadsport A Dag Löfqvist R1 Seven 32
Roadsport B Rolf Dawidzon MGGTS 67
Roadsport B Max Dymling Porsche 968 70
Roadsport B Leif MOLIN Vauxhall vx220 96
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport C Benny Svensson Mazda MX5 86
Roadsport C Pontus Fyhr Lotus Elise 33
Roadsport C André Urwitz Miata NA 9
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
Roadsport C Oskar Jakobsson Mazda MX5 96
Roadsport C David Malmberg Mx5 42
Roadsport C Ulf Andersson Mazda MX5 Eunos roadster 91
Roadsport C Nils – Erik Persson Mazda MX-5 84
Roadsport C Tor Dahlskog Mazda MX5 14
Roadsport C Tommy Åkesson Lotus elise s1
Roadsport C Tonny Stihl Mazda Mx-5 75
Roadsport C Leif Jeppsson Mazda MX-5 77
Roadsport C Bengt Bengtsson SETTEFEM 3
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda mx-5 na 1,6 93
Roadsport C Stephan Svensson Mazda MX-5 44
RS Peter Öfverman Radical SR3RSX 9
RS Karl-johan Berggren Radical 3
RS Per Rosenberg Radical Clubsport 64
RS Robin Wachmann Mallock mk30 57
RS Erland Berggren Radical

KM3

Klass Namn Bil Startnummer
Historic II Sven-Åke Jarl Mgb GT 51
Modsport 1 & 2 Fredrik Olsson Ginetta G20R 88
Modsport 1 & 2 Per Rosenberg Radical 64
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Fredrik Åkerman Ginetta G20 9
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Roadsport A Niklas Olsson Westfield 51
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport B Leif Molin Vauxhall 220vx 96
Roadsport B Rolf Dawidzon MGGTS 67
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport C Ulf Andersson Mazda MX5 Eunos roadster 91
Roadsport C André Urwitz Miata NA 9
Roadsport C Torbjörn Olsson MX-5 99
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda MX-5 NA 1,6 93
Roadsport C Fredrik Nordlander Mazda MX5 NB 72
Roadsport C Tor Dahlskog Mazda MX-5 14
Roadsport C Benny Svensson Mazda MX5 86
Roadsport C Tonny Stihl Mazda Mx-5 75
RS Erland Berggren Radical
RS Stefan Mumm Mallock Mk 35 SG 71
RS Per Rosenberg Radical Clubsport 64

KM4

Klass Namn Bil Startnummer
Historic I Per Roxlin MG Midget GT 1962 40
Historic II Sven-Åke Jarl Mgb GT 51
Modsport 1 & 2 Fredrik Olsson Ginetta G20R 88
Modsport 1 & 2 Per Rosenberg Radical 64
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Fredrik Åkerman Ginetta G20 9
Roadsport A Niklas Olsson Westfield 51
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport B Leif Molin Vauxhall 220vx 96
Roadsport B Rolf Dawidzon MGGTS 67
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport C Torbjörn Olsson MX-5 99
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda MX-5 NA 1,6 93
Roadsport C Benny Svensson Mazda MX5 86
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
Roadsport C Fredrik Nordlander Mazda MX5 NB 72
Roadsport C Nils – Erik Persson Mazda MX-5 84
Roadsport C Tonny Stihl Mazda Mx-5 75
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda mx-5 na 1,6 93
Roadsport C Tor Dahlskog Mazda MX-5 14
Roadsport C Per Fosselius Miata MX5 58
Roadsport C Ulf G Andersson Mazda Mx 5 49
Roadsport C Ulf Andersson Mazda MX5 Eunos roadster 91
Roadsport C André Urwitz Miata NA 9
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
RS Peter Öfverman Radical SR3RSX 9
RS Erland Berggren Radical
RS Mikael Aagaard Mallock mk31 60
RS Per Rosenberg Radical Clubsport 64
RS Erland Berggren Radical
RS Stefan Mumm Mallock Mk 35 SG 71
RS Robin Wachmann Mallock mk30 57

KM5

Klass Namn Bil Startnummer
Historic I Per Roxlin MG Midget GT 1962 40
Historic II Sven-Åke Jarl Mgb GT 51
Modsport 1 & 2 Fredrik Olsson Ginetta G20R 88
Modsport 1 & 2 Per Rosenberg Radical 64
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Håkan Månsson Ginetta G20 89
Modsport 3 Fredrik Åkerman Ginetta G20 9
Roadsport A Niklas Olsson Westfield 51
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport B Leif Molin Vauxhall 220vx 96
Roadsport B Rolf Dawidzon MGGTS 67
Roadsport B Thomas Ahrens Lotus seven 7
Roadsport C Torbjörn Olsson MX-5 99
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda MX-5 NA 1,6 93
Roadsport C Benny Svensson Mazda MX5 86
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
Roadsport C Fredrik Nordlander Mazda MX5 NB 72
Roadsport C Nils – Erik Persson Mazda MX-5 84
Roadsport C Tonny Stihl Mazda Mx-5 75
Roadsport C Bo Reinsborg Mazda mx-5 na 1,6 93
Roadsport C Tor Dahlskog Mazda MX-5 14
Roadsport C Per Fosselius Miata MX5 58
Roadsport C Ulf Andersson Mazda MX5 Eunos roadster 91
Roadsport C André Urwitz Miata NA 9
Roadsport C Dennis Kullman Mazda MX-5 98
RS Peter Öfverman Radical SR3RSX 9
RS Erland Berggren Radical
RS Mikael Aagaard Mallock mk31 60
RS Per Rosenberg Radical Clubsport 64
RS Erland Berggren Radical
RS Stefan Mumm Mallock Mk 35 SG 71
RS Robin Wachmann Mallock mk30 57

Kommande evenemang
  1. INSTÄLLT! Onsdagsträff

    15 juli @ 17:30 - 21:00
  2. INSTÄLLT! KM3 Minnesberg

    1 augusti @ 07:00 - 17:00
  3. Bilsport Superstage

    1 augusti @ 09:00 - 17:00