Resultat 2021

  KM3 KM4   KM5       
Roadsport APlac. KvalPoäng KvalPlac kvalPoäng KvalPlac racePoäng RacePlac kvalPoäng KvalPlac race 1Poäng Race 1Plac race 2Poäng Race 2Flit poäng
1Joakim Rydh115002122421243
2Sebastian Wichers1151511535
3Jerker Flink0115110000025
4Dan Persson3103331023
5Stefan Svensson0212DNF000012
Roadsport B000000
1Per Sällström11548274842481058
2Max Dymling1151102121511557
3Rolf Dawidsson212DNF01152421243
4Thomas Ahrens310DNF03103331033
5Leif Molin2120000012
6Marco Danielsson57DNS00007
Roadsport C000000
1Dennis Kullman 1151102123321252
2Ulf Andersson 48431151511546
3Lars Lastein21284617571751038
4Tommy Åkesson11566DNS010281841038
5Tonny Stihl310111711211111111025
6Andreas Jähnke310244822
7Martin Ling484231020
8Bjarne H Christiansen 2122700019
9Fredrik Thuring 3103500015
10Tor Dahlskog057615715
11Sebastian Quick66516613
12Martin Nihlen481029100011
13Bo Reinsborg 12181841019310
14Philip Winquist 57520009
15Per Fosselius 75DNS00005
16Nils-Erik Persson93911026
17Ulf G Andersson 1311111111211215
18Stefan Winquist 93DNS00003
19Bengt Bengtsson 1511010002
20Marco Danielsson 141DNS00001
21Sven-Åke Jarl 161DNS00001
Modsport 200000
1Fredrik Olsson115115110115151151085
0000000
Modsport 3000000
1Fredrik Åkerman115115110212242121078
2Håkan Månsson31021235115151151072
3Mats Olsson21231043310333101058
4Edvin Persson0575248424827
5Gustav Larsson 0480008
6Peter Kaiser00270007
00000
RS000000
1Erland Berggren115115110115151151085
2Per Rosenberg212573521242571055
3Göran Håkansson310310275751481053
4Olle Olsson212DNS3102431036
5Robin Wachmann 48DNS0483321231
0000
Historic II000
1Jan Blomberg1151511535